Schachfreunde Forst 1971 e.V.
Monatsblitzturniere 2024 mit Jahreswertung

 Teilnehmer 
Jan
Feb
Mär
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
Boni
∑
Wiederspahn, M.2.56.59.06.07.58.56.03.08.07.030.094.0
Brueckel, G.4.05.57.04.07.07.05.57.07.56.030.090.5
Garcia, A.6.04.05.56.07.55.06.08.05.04.530.087.5
Scheja, D.3.05.06.05.55.07.05.05.05.06.530.083.0
Rinck, K.1.04.01.04.53.51.53.02.02.52.53.02.536.067.0
Holzwarth, P.4.04.03.04.56.55.05.53.524.060.0
Bolz, F.3.03.02.53.02.03.04.02.03.04.030.059.5
Ritter, K.0.54.50.50.53.51.53.01.02.02.50.533.053.0
Loeffler, H.4.58.07.08.02.515.045.0
Dauner, K.3.06.03.04.05.03.518.042.5
Zieger, M.5.53.04.04.03.53.018.041.0
Zieger, E.5.54.03.02.04.515.034.0
Dauner, B.11.011.06.028.0
Weindel, L.0.00.00.01.012.013.0
Fohler, M.7.03.010.0
Kesselring, A.4.53.07.5
Häfner, K.1.53.04.5
gelb: Monatssieger, pro Teilnahme: 3 Bonuspunkte